Кубок России по самбо 

Кубок России по самбо


Дата: 2016-09-30
Место: Кстово, Россия
Дата окончания: 2016-10-04
Кубок России по самбо в Кстово

Женщины 

48 кг
1. Бондарева Елена (ПФО)
2. Храмова Анастасия (ДВФО)
3. Лебедева Мария (МОС)
3. Цатурян Шогик (МОС)
 
52 кг
1. Харитонова Анна (МОС)  
2. Вицина Юлия (ДВФО) 
3. Черницова Наталья (МОС) 
3. Аякина Татьяна (МОС)  
 
56 кг
1. Вицина Ольга (ДВФО)  
2. Евгеньева Валентина (ЮФО) 
3. Дурнова Александра (ПФО) 
3. Воробьева Ангелина (ПФО)  
 
60 кг 
1. Костенко Яна (МОС)
2. Пчелинцева Арина (МОС) 
3. Остер Виктория (ПФО)
3. Лукьянчук Оксана (ДВФО)
 
64 кг
1. Кабулова София (СПб) 
2. Шляхтина Марина (МОС)  
3. Ри Айко (СФО)
3. Быстремович Ирина (СПб) 
 
68 кг
1. Саяпина Виолетта (ПФО) 
2. Гольберг Екатерина (ЮФО)  
3. Вереденко Дарья (ДВФО)
3. Гришина Людмила (ПФО) 
 
72 кг 
1. Гурциева Маргарита (СКФО) 
2. Лугова Маргарита (С-Пб) 
3. Амбарцумян Галина (МОС)
3. Филиппович Анастасия (ЦФО)
 
80 кг
1. Жижина Анна (ЦФО)  
2. Казанцева Наталья (СФО) 
3. Хусанова Жанара (ПФО)
3. Амбарцумова Дайна (ЦФО) 
 
свыше 80 кг
1. Балашова Анна (ПФО)  
2. Шекерова Мария (ПФО) 
3. Хакимова Елена (ПФО)
3. Сынкова Екатерина (МОС) 
 
 

Мужчины

52 кг 
1. Кубарьков Андрей (ПФО)
2. Ондар Артур (СФО)
3. Панюхин Иван (УФО)
3. Петров Олег (ПФО)
 
57 кг
2. Козлов Роман (ЦФО) 
1. Щербаков Артем (ПФО)  
3. Гладких Владимир (УФО)
3. Федоров Александр (ПФО)
 
62 кг
1. Аджемян Мгер (ДВФО) 
2. Бондарев Александр (ПФО)  
3. Березовский Владимир (ПФО)
3. Майтас Александр (СФО) 
 
68 кг 
1. Королев Денис (ЮФО)
2. Гешев Джамбулат (ЮФО)
3. Гаврилов Максим (МОС)
3. Шемазашвили Георгий (СФО)
 
74 кг
1. Токарев Роман (ЦФО) 
2. Иванов Максим (ПФО)  
3. Шабуров Александр (УФО)
3. Скрябин Станислав (УФО) 
 
82 кг
1. Перепелюк Андрей (МОС) 
2. Кирюхин Сергей (СПб)  
3. Куржев Али (ЦФО)
3. Бабгоев Олег (СКФО) 
 
90 кг 
1. Рябов Сергей (МОС)
2. Максимов Евгений (ЦФО)
3. Полянсков Михаил (ЦФО)
3. Галстян Самвел (ЮФО)
 
100 кг
1. Кургинян Эдуард (ЮФО) 
2. Баялиев Мовладий (ЮФО) 
3. Черноскулов Альсим (УФО)
3. Торгашов Дмитрий (УФО) 
 
свыше 100 кг
1. Осипенко Артем (ЦФО) 
2. Хорпяков Олег (МОС) 
3. Нажмудинов Магомед (МОС)
3. Тунаков Александр (ПФО)  
 
 

Боевое самбо

52 кг
1. Асканаков Родион (СФО) 
2. Казанин Игорь (СФО)  
3. Абдурашедов Иса (ПФО) 
3. Ламанов Владимир (ПФО) 
 
57 кг 
1. Нестеров Александр (ПФО)
2. Малоземов Леонид (ПФО)
3. Бокиев Боходир (СФО)
3. Гамзаев Мухтар (СКФО)
 
62 кг
1. Петров Владимир (СПб) 
2. Фархадзаде Ульви (ПФО)  
3. Разин Сергей (ПФО) 
3. Саликов Александр (ПФО) 
 
68 кг 
1. Пантелеев Павел (СФО) 
2. Шагин Вадим (ПФО)  
3. Кабенов Степан (СФО)
3. Джавадов Имран (ПФО) 
 
74 кг
1. Ненахов Артем (С-Пб)
2. Азизов Заур (ЦФО)
3. Тляруков Мурат (СКФО)
3. Мамедов Роман (ДВФО)
 
до 82 кг 
1. Иванов Алексей (МОС) 
2. Абгарян Ованес (ЦФО)  
3. Ризванов Магомед (СКФО)
3. Титов Александр (ПФО) 

90 кг
1. Туровский Александр (ЮФО)
2. Гаджиясулов Магомед (МОС) 
3. Ковалец Дмитрий (ЦФО) 
3. Ложкин Иван (ПФО) 
 
100 кг 
1. Даньков Александр (МОС)
2. Березин Кирилл (ПФО)
3. Педько Михаил (УФО)
3. Голубев Александр (ЦФО)

свыше 100 кг
1. Хархачаев Паша (СКФО)
2. Мишев Тимофей (МОС) 
3. Веселов Алексей (ЦФО) 
3. Полиян Артур (ЮФО) 
 

711

    

© 2015 - 2018 Все права защищены.
ООО "Медиа Группа Русский Спорт"